Board members of Kazakhstan National Federation of UNESCO Clubs

Akchulakov Bolat Uralovich

· President of the Kazakhstan National Federation of UNESCO Clubs
· General Director of the KAZENERGY Association

Karinova Sholpan Tanatovna

Vice Minister of Education and Science of the Republic of Kazakhstan

Sher Raisa Petrovna

· Director of the Republican educational and methodological center of additional education of the Ministry of Education and Science of the Republic of Kazakhstan
· Advisor to the Minister of Education and Science of the Republic of Kazakhstan

Mozhaeva Olga Ivanovna

Deputy Chairman of the Board of AEO "Nazarbayev Intellectual Schools"

Ayazbaev Serkan Kenesovich

Vice-President of the Kazakhstan National Federation of UNESCO Clubs

Beysembayev Gani Bektaevich

· Vice-President of the Kazakhstan National Federation of UNESCO Clubs for Regional Development
· Director of the Scientific and Practical Center "Textbook" of the Ministry of Education and Science of the Republic of Kazakhstan

Tolebaev Nurbol Nasyrbekovich

Vice President of the International Public Fund "Bilim-Innovation"

Muzafarov Rustam Rakhimovich

Advisor to the Kazakhstan National Federation of UNESCO Clubs

Astashkina Galina Valentinovna

· Coordinator of the Regional Representation of the Kazakhstan National Federation of UNESCO Clubs in the East Kazakhstan region
· Head of the Palace of Schoolchildren's Creativity - UNESCO Club, Ust-Kamenogorsk

Zhubay Shamshat Unaevna

· Coordinator of the Regional Representation of the Kazakhstan National Federation of UNESCO Clubs in Aktobe region
· Head of the Art Academy - UNESCO Club, Aktobe

Magzamova Lyaila Mukaramovna

· Coordinator of the Regional Representation of the Kazakhstan National Federation of UNESCO Clubs in Pavlodar region
· Head of the Children's Art School No. 1 - UNESCO Club, Pavlodar

Mazhitov Marat Kapenovich

· Coordinator of the Regional Representation of the Kazakhstan National Federation of UNESCO Clubs in the Karaganda region
· Head of the Children's Music School No. 2 - UNESCO Club, Karaganda

Orazova Toyash Baltakaraevna

· Coordinator of the Regional Representation of the Kazakhstan National Federation of UNESCO Clubs in the South Kazakhstan region
· Head of the Children's Art School - UNESCO Club, Shymkent

Abzhanov Askhat Muratbekovich

· Member of the Board from the youth wing of the Kazakhstan National Federation of UNESCO Clubs
· Head of the Republican School of Leadership "Zhana Urpak" - UNESCO Club

Amanzhol Ayimzhan Kuanyshkyzy

· Member of the Board from the youth wing of the Kazakhstan National Federation of UNESCO Clubs
· President of student government Suleiman Demirel University - UNESCO Club

X